rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 09 Middle School Track at Liberty Christian Warrior Relays 4:00 pm | Liberty Christian School Apr 11 Boys High School Baseball vs. Harmony Fort Worth 5:00 pm | Lively Park Apr 13 High School Track at TCSAAL Open Meet 8:00 am | Colleyville Heritage Apr 13 Middle School Track at TCSAAL Open Meet 8:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Boys High School Baseball at Leadership Prep 5:00 pm   Mar 26 Boys High School Baseball vs. Teams N/A Athletic Pictures 4:00 pm | North Lake College Mar 26 Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Teams N/A Athletics Pictures 4:00 pm | North Lake College Mar 26 Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Teams N/A

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Boys Middle School Soccer at Harmony Grand Prairie 6:15 pm | Premier Park Mar 19 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer at Legacy Prep 6:00 pm | Premier Park Mar 20 Boys High School Baseball vs. IL Texas Arlington 5:30 pm | North Lake College Mar 21 Boys High School Baseball at Harmony Fort Worth

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Golden Rule Charter 5:00 pm | North Lake College Mar 06 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer at Founders Mesquite 5:00 pm | Premier Park Mar 06 Boys High School Baseball vs. Tbd Scrimmage 5:30 pm | McInnish Sports Complex Mar 07 High School Track at Max Goldsmith Relays 3:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Boys High School Baseball at Founders Lewisville Scrimmage 6:00 pm | McInnish Sports Complex Feb 26 Girls Middle School Soccer vs. IL Texas NRH 4:30 pm | North Lake College Feb 26 Middle School Track at Liberty Christian School Practice Meet 5:00 pm | Liberty Christian School Feb 28 Boys High School Baseball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 20 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer at Golden Rule Charter 5:00 pm | AAGPW Field Feb 22 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Pioneer Technology 5:00 pm | North Lake College Feb 23 Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Stem Academy Lewisville 9:00 am | North Lake College Feb 23 Boys Middle School Soccer vs. STEM Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer at ILT Lancaster 4:45 pm | ILT Lancaster Field Feb 12 Coed Junior Varsity Soccer at Pioneer Technology 5:00 pm | Premier Park Feb 16 Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Corinth Classical Academy 9:00 am | North Lake College Feb 16 Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Corinth Classical Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 08 Boys Middle School Soccer at STEM Academy 5:00 pm | STEM Academy Field Feb 09 Girls Middle School Soccer at Stem Academy Lewisville 9:00 am | STEM Academy Field